OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ASTROCARYUM TUCUMA SEED BUTTER

ASTROCARYUM TUCUMA SEED BUTTER is classified as :
  • Emollient

COSING REF No: 85678
Chem/IUPAC Name: Astrocaryum Tucuma Seed Butter is the fat obtained from the seeds of Astrocaryum tucuma, Arecaceae
DSM Anti aging peptides
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 73rd Annual Meeting and Technology Showcase 2019
Back to Top