OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHARUM OFFICINARUM STEM EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHARUM OFFICINARUM STEM EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE is classified as :
  • Humectant

COSING REF No: 86363
Chem/IUPAC Name: Aspergillus/Saccharum Officinarum Stem Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the stems of Saccharum officinarum by the microorganism, Aspergillus
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ASPERGILLUS/SACCHARUM OFFICINARUM STEM EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top