OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES RICE FERMENT LEES

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES RICE FERMENT LEES is classified as :
  • Emollient

COSING REF No: 87499
Chem/IUPAC Name: Aspergillus/Saccharomyces Rice Ferment Lees is the residue obtained by the fermentation of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES RICE FERMENT LEES

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top