OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ASPERGILLUS/BUCKWHEAT FERMENT EXTRACT

ASPERGILLUS/BUCKWHEAT FERMENT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant

COSING REF No: 87246
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Aspergillus/Buckwheat Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Buckwheat, Polygonum fagopyrum L., Polygonaceae by the microorganism, Aspergillus
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ASPERGILLUS/BUCKWHEAT FERMENT EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top