OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ARTOCARPUS HETEROPHYLLUS SEED EXTRACT

ARTOCARPUS HETEROPHYLLUS SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Bleaching

CAS Number 93333-78-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: 297-047-4
COSING REF No: 85299
Chem/IUPAC Name: Artocarpus Heterophyllus Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds of Artocarpus heterophyllus, Moraceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ARTOCARPUS HETEROPHYLLUS SEED EXTRACT

Sustainable film formers for innovative & high-performance cosmetic formulations
NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top