OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ARTEMISIA UMBELLIFORMIS EXTRACT

ARTEMISIA UMBELLIFORMIS EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 94333-86-5
EINECS/ELINCS No: 305-065-1
COSING REF No: 54526
Chem/IUPAC Name: Artemisia Umbelliformis Extract is an extract of the whole plant, Artemisia umbelliformis, Asteraceae
5th SpecialChem Annual Japan Conference - Digital Transformation in the Chemical Industry
Back to Top