OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ANTHYLLIS VULNERARIA EXTRACT

ANTHYLLIS VULNERARIA EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 89957-45-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-563-3
COSING REF No: 84050
Chem/IUPAC Name: Anthyllis Vulneraria Extract is the extract of the whole plant, the Wound Wort, Anthyllis vulneraria L., Fabaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ANTHYLLIS VULNERARIA EXTRACT

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top