OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ANGELICA ARCHANGELICA ROOT EXTRACT

ANGELICA ARCHANGELICA ROOT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Skin conditioning
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 84775-41-7
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-871-1
COSING REF No: 74303
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Angelica Archangelica Root Extract is an extract obtained from the roots of the Holy Ghost, Angelica archangelica L., Umbelliferae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ANGELICA ARCHANGELICA ROOT EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top