OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ANGELICA ACUTILOBA ROOT EXTRACT

ANGELICA ACUTILOBA ROOT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 164288-49-7
COSING REF No: 54465
Chem/IUPAC Name: Angelica Acutiloba Root Extract is an extract of the roots of the Japanese angelica, Angelica acutiloba, Umbelliferae
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top