OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ANDROGRAPHIS PANICULATA EXTRACT

ANDROGRAPHIS PANICULATA EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Astringent
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90244-84-1
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-788-4
COSING REF No: 54459
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Andrographis Paniculata Extract is an extract of the whole plant, Andrographis paniculata, Acanthaceae
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top