OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ACHYRANTHES JAPONICA EXTRACT

ACHYRANTHES JAPONICA EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 83745
Chem/IUPAC Name: Achyranthes Japonica Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Achyranthes japonica, Amaranthaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ACHYRANTHES JAPONICA EXTRACT

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top