OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ACETOBACTER/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE KERNEL FERMENT

ACETOBACTER/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE KERNEL FERMENT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 87230
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Acetobacter/Saccharomyces/Rice Kernel Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the kernels of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Acetobacter and Saccharomyces
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ACETOBACTER/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE KERNEL FERMENT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top