OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

QUERCUS ROBUR ROOT EXTRACT

QUERCUS ROBUR ROOT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Astringent

CAS Number 71011-28-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: 275-129-0
COSING REF No: 58951
Chem/IUPAC Name: Quercus Robur Root Extract is an extract of the roots of the Oak, Quercus robur L., Fagaceae
0

0 QUERCUS ROBUR ROOT EXTRACT commercial grades

Back to Top