OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

PUERARIA LOBATA ROOT EXTRACT

CAS Number: 223748-08-1
Chem/IUPAC Name: Pueraria Lobata Root Extract is an extract of the roots of Pueraria lobata, Fabacea
COSING REF No: 58699

What does PUERARIA LOBATA ROOT EXTRACT do in a formulation?

  • Humectant

Who supplies PUERARIA LOBATA ROOT EXTRACT ?

The Garden of Naturalsolution
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top