OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

NASTURTIUM OFFICINALE EXTRACT

NASTURTIUM OFFICINALE EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 84775-70-2
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-899-4
COSING REF No: 82802
Chem/IUPAC Name: Nasturtium Officinale Extract is an extract of the whole plant of the Watercress, Nasturtium officinale, Brassicaceae
1
Back to Top