OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

LITHOSPERMUM ERYTHRORHIZON ROOT EXTRACT

CAS Number: 223749-76-6
Chem/IUPAC Name: Lithospermum Erythrorhizon Root Extract is an extract of the dried roots of Lithospermum erythrorhizon, Boraginaceae
COSING REF No: 57373

What does LITHOSPERMUM ERYTHRORHIZON ROOT EXTRACT do in a formulation?

  • Skin conditioning

Who supplies LITHOSPERMUM ERYTHRORHIZON ROOT EXTRACT ?

1

Commercial Selection

1
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top