OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROLYZED RHODOPHYCEA EXTRACT

Chem/IUPAC Name: Hydrolyzed Rhodophycea Extract is a hydrolysate of an extract of the Red Alga, Rhodophycea derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
COSING REF No: 56581

What does HYDROLYZED RHODOPHYCEA EXTRACT do in a formulation?

  • Skin protecting
0

Commercial Selection

5
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top