OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

COMMIPHORA MUKUL RESIN EXTRACT

COMMIPHORA MUKUL RESIN EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning
  • Tonic

CAS Number 93165-11-8
EINECS/ELINCS No: 296-895-2
COSING REF No: 55675
Chem/IUPAC Name: Commiphora Mukul Resin Extract is an extract of the resin of Commiphora mukul, Burseraceae
1

1 COMMIPHORA MUKUL RESIN EXTRACT commercial grades

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top