OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CAPROOYL PHYTOSPHINGOSINE

CAPROOYL PHYTOSPHINGOSINE is classified as :
  • Hair conditioning
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 85475
Chem/IUPAC Name: Caprooyl Phytosphingosine is the product obtained by the reaction of Caproic Acid and Phytosphingosine
0

0 CAPROOYL PHYTOSPHINGOSINE commercial grades

Back to Top