OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL

CAS Number: 223747-87-3
Chem/IUPAC Name: Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the kernels, Argania Spinosa (L.), Sapotaceae
COSING REF No: 54495

What does ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL do in a formulation?

  • Emollient
  • Skin conditioning

Who supplies ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL ?

39

Commercial Selection

82
Back to Top