OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ANGELICA POLYMORPHA SINENSIS ROOT EXTRACT

CAS Number: 92456-66-1
Chem/IUPAC Name: Angelica Polymorpha Sinensis Root Extract is an extract of the dried roots of Angelica sinensis, Umbelliferae
EINECS/ELINCS No: 296-244-2
COSING REF No: 54474

What does ANGELICA POLYMORPHA SINENSIS ROOT EXTRACT do in a formulation?

  • Skin conditioning

Who supplies ANGELICA POLYMORPHA SINENSIS ROOT EXTRACT ?

1

Commercial Selection

Back to Top