The Universal Selection Source: Cosmetics Ingredients

PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM

PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM is classified as :
  • Antistatic
  • Emollient
  • Skin protecting
  • Solvent

CAS Number: 8012-95-1 / 8042-47-5
EINECS/ELINCS No: 232-384-2 / 232-455-8
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Paraffin oils. Liquid hydrocarbons from petroleum
199

199 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM

199 Products Found
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
199 Products matching your search
185
38
54
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Receive your alerts

Back to Top