The Universal Selection Source: Cosmetics Ingredients

PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM

PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM is classified as :
  • Antistatic
  • Emollient
  • Skin protecting
  • Solvent

CAS Number:: 8012-95-1 / 8042-47-5
EINECS 232-384-2 / 232-455-8
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Paraffin oils. Liquid hydrocarbons from petroleum
36

36 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM

36 Products Found
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
36 Products matching your search
185
38
54
Covestro
Back to Top