The Universal Selection Source: Cosmetics Ingredients

HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL

HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Masking
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number:: 8001-21-6
EINECS/ELINCS No: 232-273-9
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of the Sunflower, Helianthus annuus L., Compositae
229

229 Cosmetics Ingredients containing HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL

229 Products Found
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
229 Products matching your search
80
Back to Top